24.07.2017
Meslek Komiteleri

MESLEK KOMİTELERİ LİSTESİ


  1. GURUP

1-NİYAZİ BAŞAK                                                                  

2-MEHMET YAŞAR AKBAŞ                                                

3-HALİL ŞENER                                                                                 

4-MUSA SAVRANOĞLU                                                      

5-ŞENOL YILMAZ                                                                 

 

 2.GURUP

1-ALİ RIZA ONUR                                                                 

2-BİRTAN BARUT                                                                  

3-CENK YALVAÇ                                                                  

4-MEHMET DALGIÇ                                                              

5-MEHMET TAYLAN ZABUN                                                         

6-EMİN YÜKSEL                                                                    

7-GÜRSEL AKBIYIKOĞLU                                                 

 

3.GURUP

1-ÖZDEMİR BAYRAKTAR                                                  

2-NECİP FAZIL GÖKMENER                                               

3-İSA YUNUSOĞLU                                                              

4-HÜSEYİN UYAN                                                                

5-TALAT AKCAN                                                                   

 

4.GURUP

1-TANER KALAY                                                                   

2-ALİ RIZA MANAV                                                             

3-YUSUF YILDIRIM                                                              

4-İBRAHİM YÜKSEL                                                            

5-MEHMET İHSAN KIZILIŞIK                                            

6-KEMAL KARTAL                                                                

7-FUAT ÖZYAMAN                                                                           


5.GURUP

1-SÜLEYMAN ORAL                                                             

2-ALİ CENGİZ KAYHAN                                                     

3-YILMAZ GÖKOĞLAN                                                       

4-NAİL AYÇELİK                                                                  

5-İSMAİL SARACALIOĞLU                                                

 

6.GURUP

1-AHMET DOĞAN                                                                 

2-CEMALETTİN TOSUN                                                       

3-HASAN YALABIK                                                              

4-CİHAN AZRAK                                                                   

5-TALİYE GİRGİN                                                                 

6-HÜSNÜ ÖZCAN                                                                  

7-GÜNAY TOPKAYA                                                            


7.GURUP

1-OSMAN ÖZSARAÇ                                                             

2-ALİ ASGERİ ÖZBUDAK                                                   

3-TUNCAY GÜNDÜZ                                                            

4-MEHMET ULVİ UYSAL                                                     

5-BAYRAM EMİR YORGUNCU                                          

 

8.GURUP

1-OSMAN VURAL                                                                  

2-SÜLEYMAN SEVİNÇ                                                                     

3-BÜLENT KİREŞCİ                                                              

4-ALPASLAN ÖZKAHRAMAN                                           

5-SELVET SEVİNÇ                                                                 

 

9.GURUP

1-ZEYNEL ABİDİN ALPASLAN                                         

2-SABRİ TEMEL                                                                     

3-MEHMET ÇELİK                                                                 

4-HAKAN MUSTAFA ÖZCAN                                                         

5-HÜSEYİN EMRE DAĞLI                                                   

 

10.GURUP

1-HALİL NECMİ ÇEVİK                                                       

2-HALİL KÖSELECİOĞLU                                                   

3-ÖZCAN HALICI                                                                  

4-CELİL ŞENAL                                                                                 

5-YAKUP SANDALLIOĞLU                                                


11.GURUP

1-HAYRİ SOLAK                                                                    

2-RIZA BİLİR                                                                          

3-YUNUS KAYA                                                                    

4-AKAN BALGÖNÜL                                                            

5-AVKAN GÜLBAĞCA                                                                                            


12.GURUP

1-CEMAL MURAT ERİM                                                       

2-İSA MERT                                                                             

3-MACİT İZMİRLİOĞLU                                                      

4-AZMİ KUTLU                                                                                  

5-HALUK KANIL                                                                   

 

13.GURUP

1-MEHMET ALTINTAŞ                                                          

2-İSKENDER ARTEMEL                                                       

3-TURGUT YENİDÜNYA                                                     

4-İSMAİL ADAMCIL                                                             

5-MEHMET ALİ YENER                                                        

6-ALİ BURHAN ERDEM                                                       

7-SARPER CAN                                                                       

 

14.GURUP

1-HASAN KINIK                                                                    

2-TAMER GÜR                                                                        

3-TAYFUN ESEN                                                                    

4-EMRAH OKÇU                                                                    

5-ŞENAY TURGUT                                                                 


15.GURUP

1-FATMA GÖKÇE TAŞDELEN                                            

2-SEZAYİ ÇETKİN                                                                

3-MAHMUT BÖREKÇİGİL                                                   

4-İSMAİL AŞIK                                                                       

5-HAMZA ÖZTEN


16.GURUP

1-MURTAZA YALÇIN                                                           

2-ŞUAYİP ZURNACI                                                             

3-HAKAN ERDAĞ                                                                 

4-MİĞDİ AĞIM                                                                       

5-NURULLAH ÇAY